Aplicación

 

Experts in Networking, POS and Connectivity

Accessories, Power Delivery, Storage, Rack Cabinets, Audio and Video, CPU, Networks, Security, POS

Computer Wholesale Importer for Spain and Portugal - Fiber Optic Cabling and Networks - Structured Cabling - Connectors - VAD Distribution Channel - Connectivity Solutions, Accessories, Peripherals and Audiovisual

 
 
   
 
WP RACK Armarios Murales 19" ACT Cables HDMI y DisplayPort en Ultra HD 8K
   
lapara ACT USB-C - USB 3.2 Gen 1 SuperSpeed USB
   
ACT Cables Prefabricados de Fibra Optica Kit de Fibra Óptica ACT - Cables hechos a medida y personalizables
   
ACT Polarity Twist ActTwinax
   
ACT IECLOCK Doble Bloqueo C13-C14 ACT SLIMLINE
   
Delock Armarios Rack 19" de Suelo

 

 

 


Dock USB 3.2 Gen 2 C H -> 1x M.2 NVMe SSD +1x M.2 SATA SSD +USB C Power +Clonador +SD Express Delock

Product no.: DE64138

200.03 *
0 STOCK
10 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days

Conver. Multipuerto USB 3.2 Gen 1 CM -> RJ45+HDMI+ USB C+2x USB A+SD+Micro SD+USB C Power ACT

Product no.: AC7092

60.05 *
0 STOCK
696 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

Alimentador USB CH + USB AH 20W Carga Rapida con Power Delivery PPS y GaNFast ACT

Product no.: AC2122

12.59 *
0 STOCK
85 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Lat. Cat6a RJ45 1 m Bloqueable UTP LSZH AWG24 Rojo con capuchon protector ACT

Product no.: FB 5501

4.60 *
0 STOCK
292 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.043 kg

Conector USB 3.2 Gen 1 AH integrado con tapa protectora IP67 resistente al polvo y al agua Delock

Product no.: 86961

14.96 *
0 STOCK
50 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.5 kg

Conmut. KVM USB 4K HDMI Audio 2>1 con cable selector Aten CS22H

Product no.: 21723

104.30 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 0.34 kg

Ampli. KVM VGA USB o PS-2 <RJ45> 100 m Adder X100-USB-P

Product no.: AD 1021

374.28 *
0 STOCK
2 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 1.5 kg

Panel PC 15 TFT 4:3 IP66 1xGLAN 1024x768dpi J1900 Kingdy TP150R005S

Product no.: 21695

1,252.75 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 5.5 kg

Cable Adaptador DisplayPort 1.4 AM 8K <- MTP-MPO OM3-0M4 Polarity B LSZH -> DP AM hasta 300 mts ACT

Product no.: AK 4165

492.22 *
0 STOCK
8 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.5 kg

Multi. HDMI 1.4a 4K 1080p 1x AH -> 4x AH ACT

Product no.: AC7831

50.75 *
1 STOCK
Delivery weight: 0.5 kg

Cable USB 2.0 C M <-> USB B M 1.8 mts ACT

Product no.: SB 0013

6.31 *
0 STOCK
327 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.193 kg

Conec. RJ45 M Cat6A Apantallado AWG23-26 sin herramienta cable de 6-7.5mm 4PPoE 100W ACT

Product no.: TD 168 F

11.25 *
0 STOCK
19 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Atlona AT-HDR-SW-51 Conmutador HDMI 4K 5 -> 1 Ethernet. RS-232 e IR

Product no.: AT 1233

545.94 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 3.15 kg

Ampli. KVM HDMI Transmisor ADDERLink Infinity 1104 Adder ALIF1104T

Product no.: AD 2227

1,073.23 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 0.8 kg

Zyxel USG Flex 100 H Firewall USGFLEX100H-EU0101F

Product no.: 21574

655.86 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 1.62 kg

Ampli. HDMI 4K HDBaseT hasta 100 mts Emisor + Receptor AVLINK HDM-EXC

Product no.: LK 1073

484.38 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 0.4 kg

Soporte Bandeja Organizadora de cables Extensible montaje bajomesa con abrazaderas ACT

Product no.: AC8376

26.88 *
0 STOCK
64 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 2 kg

Cable HDMI AOC A M-M 8K 60 Hz 30 m Delock

Product no.: 84040

82.47 *
0 STOCK
4 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 3.2 kg

Switch 8x 10-100-100Tx + 2x SFP carril DIN Delock

Product no.: 88016

248.54 *
0 STOCK
Delivery weight: 1.1 kg

Caja de conexiones 8x fibra o cobre bloqueable ACT

Product no.: FA 2035

144.60 *
0 STOCK
312 pcs. Available +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 2 kg

Conver. de Medios Gibabit Ethernet <-> Fibra SFP Multimode Singlemode ACT

Product no.: AC4451

25.93 *
5 STOCK
121 pcs. Abailable +/- 3-4 days
Delivery weight: 0.4 kg

Switch 48x10-100-1000 PoE +4x SFP L2 TP-Link TL-SG3452P JetStrem

Product no.: 21397

666.34 *
1 STOCK
Delivery weight: 4 kg

*
Prices without IVA, without delivery